Genios Firmenverzeichnis nach Postleitzahl: Postleitzahlgebiet 10 - 19

Firmenverzeichnis PLZ-Gebiet 16

   
10
12 Nammo Buck GmbH , 16278 Pinnow
13 PCK Raffinerie GmbH , 16303 Schwedt
14 Revotar Biopharmaceuticals AG , 16761 Hennigsdorf
15 TURBO P.O.S.T. GmbH , 16816 Neuruppin
16 Walzwerk Finow GmbH , 16227 Eberswalde
17 Rhinmilch GmbH Agrargesellschaft , 16833 Fehrbellin
18 Hochbau Dr. Kaatzsch GmbH , 16816 Neuruppin
19 Agrargesellschaft "Goldene Ähre" mbH , 16866 Demerthin
  Ayanda GmbH , 16928 Falkenhagen
Dialuxe Projektentwicklung GmbH , 16761 Hennigsdorf
KD Cura Pflegedienstleistungen GmbH , 16727 Velten
AluGlasBau Eberswalde GmbH , 16225 Eberswalde
CHORONA Immobilien STB Vier GmbH & Co. KG , 16225 Eberswalde
CHORONA Immobilien STB Drei GmbH & Co. KG , 16225 Eberswalde
KMS Consulting GmbH & Co. KG , 16835 Seebeck
Senioren-Wohnpark Radensleben GmbH , 16818 Radensleben
Krankenhaus Bernau GmbH , 16321 Bernau bei Berlin
Havelberg Verwaltungs GmbH , 16356 Neu Lindenberg
SIBO Grundstücks-, Erschließungs- und Verwaltungs-Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung , 16837 Luhme
Dachdeckermeister Steffen Jost GmbH , 16831 Rheinsberg
MVKV Komma 10 Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH , 16515 Oranienburg
Lade & Partner Hochbau GmbH , 16928 Pritzwalk
Drachenfelssee 847. Vermögensverwaltungs GmbH , 16559 Liebenwalde
BDH Gebäudeservice UG (haftungsbeschränkt) , 16548 Glienicke/Nordbahn
JH-Consulting Immobilien GmbH , 16515 Oranienburg
ALPHATOM UG (haftungsbeschränkt) , 16775 Gransee
Dreistern-Konserven GmbH & Co. KG , 16816 Neuruppin
Gerüstbau Lindemann GmbH & Co. KG , 16225 Eberswalde
CHORONA Immobilien STB Eins GmbH & Co. KG , 16225 Eberswalde
artec Armaturen- und Industrieservice GmbH , 16767 Leegebruch
CHORONA Grundbesitz GmbH , 16230 Chorin
CHORONA Immobilien GmbH , 16230 Chorin
Advance project GmbH , 16348 Wandlitz
BSS heavy machinery GmbH , 16244 Schorfheide
cawo Immobilien Verwaltung GmbH , 16321 Bernau bei Berlin
Spezial-Pflegeheim Hennigsdorf GmbH , 16761 Hennigsdorf
MVZ Hennigsdorf Medizinisches Versorgungszentrum Am Senioren-Wohnpark Hennigsdorf GmbH , 16761 Hennigsdorf
W.H.S.B. Immobilien GmbH , 16835 Schönberg
Verfahrenstechnik Schwedt GmbH (VTS-GmbH) , 16303 Schwedt
Brandenburger Kabelwerk GmbH , 16792 Krewelin
MD Marketing- und Dienstleistungs GmbH Eberswalde , 16227 Eberswalde
IBL Lutter GmbH , 16321 Bernau bei Berlin
Frank′s Baumschulen GmbH , 16818 Werder
PCS Berlin GmbH , 16321 Bernau bei Berlin
EOP Biodiesel AG , 16928 Pritzwalk
Wolfgang Bieber UG (haftungsbeschränkt) , 16306 Passow
FDS Hotel gGmbH , 16831 Rheinsberg
City-Haus Baugesellschaft mbH , 16359 Biesenthal
G-W-S Gas - Wärme - Strom Energieversorgung GmbH , 16835 Herzberg
Eberswalder Recycling GmbH , 16227 Eberswalde
BYI Gesellschaft für Boots- & Yachthandel mbH , 16831 Rheinsberg
IVS Institut für Verkehrssicherheit gGmbH , 16766 Staffelde
Agrar GmbH Blesendorf - Zaatzke , 16909 Blesendorf
Industrial Plastik Tech Neuruppin GmbH , 16816 Neuruppin
Senioren-Wohnpark Hennigsdorf -SWP- GmbH , 16761 Hennigsdorf
Senioren-Wohnpark Kyritz GmbH , 16866 Kyritz
New Generation Care 24 GmbH , 16356 Ahrensfelde
Peter Thiele Immobilien GmbH , 16341 Zepernick
Stadtwerke Velten GmbH , 16727 Velten
Stadtwerke Bad Freienwalde GmbH , 16259 Bad Freienwalde (Oder)
Wohnungsbaugesellschaft Bad Freienwalde mbH , 16259 Bad Freienwalde (Oder)
Diamant Verkehrsbauservice GmbH , 16845 Neustadt (Dosse)
Bildungszentrum Herrenhaus Putlitz AG , 16949 Putlitz
Havel Schiffahrt Verwaltungs-GmbH , 16792 Zehdenick
PROMENT Wäscherei GmbH , 16321 Bernau bei Berlin
Hans-Hermann Meyer Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH , 16244 Schorfheide
B & K Hausverwaltung GmbH , 16321 Bernau bei Berlin
Koopmeiners GmbH & Co. Hoch-und Industriebau KG , 16845 Neustadt (Dosse)
METANO VELTEN Metalltechnik GmbH , 16727 Velten
NIBO Maschinenbau und Anlagenwartung GmbH , 16792 Zehdenick
Baukranmontage Köhler GmbH , 16348 Wandlitz
Landwirtschaftlicher Betrieb eG Klein-Ziethen , 16247 Ziethen
Fiagon GmbH , 16761 Hennigsdorf
NEWE-Massivhaus GmbH , 16225 Eberswalde
ES Aqua Holding GmbH , 16866 Kyritz
Märkische Montagerealisierung und Metallverarbeitung GmbH , 16303 Schwedt
CreaTrans GmbH , 16278 Angermünde
LAMAK Agrarproduktion GmbH , 16928 Groß Pankow
B.R.D. Brenke, Retzlaff, Dammer Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH , 16225 Eberswalde
ihr-immobiliencenter.de UG (haftungsbeschränkt) , 16259 Bad Freienwalde (Oder)
ADEBAR AGRAR UG (haftungsbeschränkt) , 16259 Altreetz
Seeger Bau GmbH , 16866 Kyritz
Ambulantes Gesundheitszentrum Schwedt GmbH , 16303 Schwedt/Oder
BPG Beteiligungs GmbH , 16307 Radekow
ESB Elektroschaltsystembau Bernau GmbH , 16321 Bernau bei Berlin
UNIMET Zentrallager Ost GmbH , 16816 Neuruppin
Acombro UG (haftungsbeschränkt) , 16727 Velten
HTS GmbH Hotel- & Tagungs-Service , 16303 Schwedt/Oder
LEIPA Group GmbH , 16303 Schwedt
Micromix Mobil GmbH , 16515 Oranienburg
T & S Grundbesitz GmbH & Co. KG , 16341 Zepernick
Peter Thiele Projektentwicklung GmbH & Co. KG , 16341 Zepernick
CHORONA Immobilien & Service GmbH , 16230 Chorin
NEXTDAY Werbetechnik GmbH , 16547 Birkenwerder
Lindemann Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs GmbH , 16225 Eberswalde
Solarist GmbH , 16359 Biesenthal
Schwedter Landschaftsbau Gesellschaft für Stadt- und Umlandbegrünung mbH , 16303 Schwedt/Oder
MIG-Märkische Investitions- und Handelsgesellschaft mbH , 16515 Oranienburg
SKD Schaltanlagen Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung , 16547 Birkenwerder
MCB Container GmbH , 16515 Oranienburg
Beton- und Energietechnik Heinrich Gräper GmbH & Co. Kommanditgesellschaft , 16909 Heiligengrabe
Winzler GmbH , 16515 Germendorf
Stromversorgung Angermünde GmbH , 16278 Angermünde
Natursteinwerk Neuruppin GmbH & Co. KG , 16816 Neuruppin
Flexosol GmbH , 16818 Werder
Biowart GmbH , 16278 Welsow
Gasversorgung Angermünde GmbH , 16278 Angermünde
Angermünder Autohaus GmbH , 16278 Angermünde
Städtische Werke Angermünde GmbH , 16278 Angermünde
ORAFOL Europe GmbH , 16515 Oranienburg
muckout UG (haftungsbeschränkt) , 16866 Kyritz
CABLO Metall-Recycling & Handel GmbH , 16833 Fehrbellin
SafariX.de Reisen UG (haftungsbeschränkt) , 16515 Oranienburg
UBG - Uckermärker Brauerei GmbH , 16230 Golzow
SphingoTec GmbH , 16556 Borgsdorf
Wäschereibetriebe Targatz GmbH , 16227 Eberswalde
MKPW Bauleister GmbH , 16356 Werneuchen
Thomas Schindler GmbH , 16837 Luhme
CHORONA Immobilien STB Zwei GmbH & Co. KG , 16225 Eberswalde
Hoffnungstaler Werkstätten gGmbH , 16359 Biesenthal
Hanke Gesellschaft für Gießerei-Kooperation mbH , 16225 Eberswalde
ARGE Schönower Straße 106 GmbH , 16341 Zepernick
MEDI-MOBIL, Kranken- und Altenpflege gemeinnützige GmbH , 16515 Oranienburg
Opitz Bauprodukte GmbH , 16816 Neuruppin
L W - Dienstleistungen GmbH , 16761 Hennigsdorf
KFM Management & Consulting GmbH , 16341 Panketal
BVH Beratungs Vermittlungs & Handels GmbH , 16227 Eberswalde
Ihr Autoglaser Neuruppin GmbH , 16816 Neuruppin
Arndt Tiefbau GmbH , 16833 Fehrbellin
ADAM FINE FASHION GmbH , 16831 Rheinsberg
ALSI Alarm- & Sicherheitstechnik GmbH , 16303 Vierraden/Oder
Neuruppiner Wohnungsbaugesellschaft mbH , 16816 Neuruppin
Ehret GmbH Labor- und Pharmatechnik , 16348 Wandlitz
PROSEND Versand-Partner Gesellschaft mbH , 16548 Glienicke
N & P Vermögensverwaltungs GmbH , 16866 Kyritz
SRP - Bürobetriebsgesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung , 16548 Glienicke/Nordbahn
Hotel Landhaus Lellichow GmbH , 16866 Lellichow
co:bios Energie GmbH , 16761 Hennigsdorf
Beta Finanz GmbH , 16559 Kreuzbruch
FLAMM Syscomp GmbH , 16761 Hennigsdorf
Deutsche Eisenbahn Service AG , 16949 Putlitz
Beta Finanz Zweite GmbH , 16559 Kreuzbruch
Bioenergie Kehrberg GmbH , 16928 Kehrberg (Prignitz)
Infraplan GmbH , 16909 Wittstock
WSF Immobilien GmbH , 16562 Hohen Neuendorf
SIWATECH GmbH , 16761 Hennigsdorf
PROTEKUM - Technologiegesellschaft mbH , 16515 Oranienburg
Alpha Finanz Zweite GmbH , 16559 Kreuzbruch
Bioeton Deutschland GmbH , 16866 Kyritz
Otto′s Dienstleistungs UG (haftungsbeschränkt) , 16866 Gumtow
Vortmann Projekt GmbH , 16837 Repente
Wohnungsbaugesellschaft mbH Oranienburg (WOBA) , 16515 Oranienburg
PLANUNGSBÜRO DIE PARTNER GMBH , 16306 Berkholz-Meyenburg
SWISS KRONO TEX GmbH & Co. KG , 16909 Heiligengrabe
SWISS KRONO GmbH , 16909 Heiligengrabe
Bauring Hochbau GmbH , 16816 Neuruppin
SWISS KRONO TEX Verwaltungs GmbH , 16909 Heiligengrabe
Telos Finanz GmbH , 16321 Bernau bei Berlin)
GPSB Baubetreuungs GmbH , 16348 Wandlitz
UHB Servicegesellschaft mbH , 16727 Oberkrämer
Eden Gemeinnützige Obstbau-Siedlung eG , 16515 Oranienburg
AIB-Ambulante Intensivpflege Barnim GmbH , 16227 Eberswalde
Lücke Transport GmbH , 16515 Oranienburg
RCU-VV Achtundachtzigste Vermögensverwaltung GmbH , 16321 Bernau bei Berlin
SoMoD GmbH , 16816 Neuruppin
CfB - Centrum für Bürodienstleistungen Verwaltungsgesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung , 16909 Wittstock/Dosse
GREIBO-Chemie GmbH , 16727 Velten
KHS Kyritzer Haustechnik und Service GmbH , 16866 Kyritz
ROTASIN Kunststofftechnik GmbH , 16818 Märkisch Linden
Fiagon AG Medical Technologies , 16761 Hennigsdorf
SEWES Grundstücks GmbH , 16559 Liebenwalde
Hennigsdorfer Wohnungsbaugesellschaft mbH , 16761 Hennigsdorf
OptiMax Real Estate Services GmbH , 16552 Schildow
Berlin Info 95 GmbH , 16556 Borgsdorf
Oberhavel Television GmbH , 16515 Oranienburg
TPB Blumberg GmbH , 16306 Blumberg
FT Frischkost Tiernahrung GmbH , 16831 Rheinsberg
TELO Hochbau u. Firmencoordinierungs GmbH , 16775 Teschendorf
DABAG Dachdeckerei GmbH , 16761 Hennigsdorf
PV 1 Betreibergesellschaft mbH , 16515 Oranienburg
Air Lift GmbH , 16833 Fehrbellin
Agrargenossenschaft Halenbeck eG , 16945 Halenbeck-Rohlsdorf
Seefeld & Hübner GmbH Heizung - Sanitär - Gasanlagen , 16225 Eberswalde
RHEINSBERG - Tourismus-Service RTS GmbH , 16831 Rheinsberg
ALPHA PHARMACEUTICALS GmbH , 16348 Wandlitz
FBF-Hotelbetriebsgesellschaft mbH , 16259 Bad Freienwalde
SCHULZENDORFER Bioenergie GmbH , 16259 Bad Freienwalde (Oder)
The professional processdesign & it-services GmbH , 16259 Beiersdorf-Freudenberg
HoBA Sommerfeld UG (haftungsbeschränkt) , 16766 Sommerfeld
ArMaCo GmbH , 16321 Bernau bei Berlin
WDM Wolfshagener Draht- und Metallverarbeitung GmbH , 16928 Wolfshagen
New Feeling Textiles GmbH , 16348 Wandlitz
Starkstrom- und Fernmeldeanlagenbau Schramm GmbH , 16945 Meyenburg
five-alive portfolio AG , 16548 Glienicke/Nordbahn
Papp Logistik GmbH , 16567 Mühlenbeck
Kunststofftechnik Hennigsdorf GmbH , 16761 Hennigsdorf
MTP Ersatzteile 24 Industriemotoren & KFZ UG (haftungsbeschränkt) , 16540 Hohen Neuendorf
st.ComTech Gesellschaft für Integrierte Kommunikation mbH , 16225 Eberswalde
Meta GmbH - Integrative Kompetenzentwicklung , 16348 Wandlitz
GPC GmbH , 16356 Ahrensfelde
Besuchen Sie uns bei: Facebook Twitter Google Plus XING